Fisher & Paykel OB60B77CEX3 90cm Double Oven

Brand: Fisher & Paykel

This Fisher & Paykel 60cm, 45L + 71L double built-in oven with 7 functions allows you to use one or both oven cavities simultaneously.

  • 45L + 71L total capacity across two ovens
  • Seven functions including Bake and Fan Forced
  • Catalytic liners break down oil and fat splashes for an easy clean
  • Non-tip telescopic shelves so you can safely slide hot dishes out of the oven
PRODUCT
TypeDouble Built In Electric Oven
BrandFisher & Paykel
ModelOB60B77CEX3
Also known as:89425
GENERAL
ColourBrushed Stainless Steel
Capacity (litres)Top Oven 36/Main Oven 58
Number of Functions7 + Light
Number of Shelves2
Number of Shelf PositionsTop Oven 4/Main Oven 6
Removable Side RacksYes
Removable DoorYes
Door GlassTriple
Telescopic RunnersYes
Energy Efficiency ClassA/A
TOP CAVITY
Interior LightYes
MAIN CAVITY
Interior LightYes
FUNCTIONS
Fan BakingYes
Fan ForcedYes
GrillGrill
Grill + FanYes
DefrostYes
Warm KeepingYes
BakeYes
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm)888
Width (mm)595
Depth (mm)567
POA
Earn 0 reward points
Call now for our best price on 01476 405907

The item has been added to your basket

Continue Shopping
Proceed To Checkout